Haras Cristal Experience Guest House
| Wi-Fi | Sports activities Horseback riding | Child-friendly Children's play area |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
During the stay at Haras Cristal Experience Guest House Gama villa, guests can indulge in horseback riding or visit the Church of Our Lady of Fatima, located 6 km away. Located a 10-minute drive from the Angel Waterfall, this country house provides Wi-Fi and a private parking lot.
Igreja Nossa Senhora da Paz is 4.9 km away.
Featuring view of the garden, Haras Cristal Experience Guest House villa comes with an air conditioner for unparalleled comfort.
Guests can dine in a fully-fitted kitchen, as well as a dining area, provided at this property.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- Horseback riding
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Children's play area
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Haras Cristal Experience Guest House villa?
Guests of Haras Cristal Experience Guest House villa can park their vehicle at a private parking lot. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Haras Cristal Experience Guest House villa?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Haras Cristal Experience Guest House villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Haras Cristal Experience Guest House villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Haras Cristal Experience Guest House villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Gama include Igrejinha N.S. De Fatima church and Cachoeira dos Anjos, which are situated 6 and 3.6 km from the villa respectively. Additionally, Igreja Nossa Senhora da Paz (4.9 km) is also recommended for a visit.